“꿈의 도시 대전 / 네일엑스포에 여러분을 초대합니다.”
속눈썹연장 1 to1 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹연장 1 to1 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Pattaranporn Sukmongkol | Thailand |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Yvonne Vo | Vietnam/Yushin | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 김선혜 | 이손네일(제주) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 유미희 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 정지유 | 백가은 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 배민정 | 이손네일(구미) | |
속눈썹연장 1 to 1 (INCA 프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹연장 1 to 1 (INCA 프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Wang Bo Yin | Taiwan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Nguyen Thi Ha | Vietnam | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Tran Le Truc Giang | Vietnam | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Vipaporn Boksakul | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | NatthayaNaklai | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Uaiphorn Saeyang | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Pichalak Krasaetes | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Putthamaporn Iunputcharin | Thailand | |
속눈썹연장 6D (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹연장 6D (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Pattaranporn Sukmongkol | Thailand |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Yvonne Vo | Vietnam | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 정지유 | 백가은 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 김선혜 | 이손네일(제주) | |
속눈썹연장 6D (INCA 프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹연장 6D (INCA 프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Wang Bo Yin | Taiwan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Chang Yun Ting | Taiwan | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Uaiphorn Saeyang | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Nguyen Thi Ha | Vietnam | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Tran Le Truc Giang | Vietnam | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | NatthayaNaklai | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Anutida Tungmankong | Thailand | |
속눈썹연장 스피드 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹연장 스피드 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Pattaranporn Sukmongkol | Thailand |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Yvonne Vo | Vietnam | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 김선혜 | 이손네일(제주 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 정지유 | 백가은 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 배민정 | 이손네일(구미) | |
속눈썹연장 스피드 (INCA 프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹연장 스피드 (INCA 프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Wang Bo Yin | Taiwan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | NatthayaNaklai | Thailand | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Chang Yun Ting | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Anutida Tungmankong | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Vipaporn Boksakul | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Putthamaporn Iunputcharin | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Uaiphorn Saeyang | Thailand | |
아이브로우(주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
아이브로우(주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 박소영 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 박민혜 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 김수정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 구연수 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 송아영 | 개인 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 최효민 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 구진아 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
아이브로우 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
아이브로우 (프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 홍인숙 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 이귀염 | 이손네일(구미) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 장유진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
아이브로우 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
아이브로우 (INCA) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Liu Yu Chiao | Taiwan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Candy Wan Mie Chi | Malaysia | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Chan Pei See | Malaysia | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Lu Jie Tong | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Huang Ya Chih | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Chiu Yu Wen | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Tran Thi Kim Huong | Vietnam | |
아이라인 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
아이라인 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 박수정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 박민혜 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 오희연 | 이손네일(창원) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 김수정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 박혜연 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 구진아 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 최효민 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
아이라인 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
아이라인 (프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 이귀염 | 이손네일(구미) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 장유진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 최선미 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
아이라인 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
아이라인 (INCA) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Chiu Yu Wen | Taiwan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Liu Yu Chiao | Taiwan | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Chan Pei See | Malaysia | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Candy Wan Mie Chi | Malaysia | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Lu Jie Tong | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Huang Ya Chih | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Hsu Haiao Wen | Taiwan | |
립 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
립 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 박수정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 박민혜 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 최효민 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 구진아 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 김수정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 구연수 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 박혜연 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
립 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
립 (프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 홍인숙 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 장유진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 이귀염 | 이손네일(구미) | |
립 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
립 (INCA) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Liu Yu Chiao | Taiwan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Candy Wan Mie Chi | Malaysia | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Chiu Yu Wen | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Lu Jie Tong | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Chan Pei See | Malaysia | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Huang Ya Chih | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Tran Thi Kim Huong | Vietnam | |
다리왁싱 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
다리왁싱 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 이민희 | 스킨스(구미) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 박미화 | 이손네일(창원) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 이진하 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 박수현 | 아름다운사람들(광주) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 임하진 | 서진뷰티 | |
다리왁싱 (프로패서널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
다리왁싱 (프로패서널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 유민지 | 수네일 |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 김정규 | 제이라인 | |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(3등) | 이정은 | 매료네일 | |
메달, 상장 | 동상(4등) | 고송희 | 스킨스(충북) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 이유미 | 매료네일 | |
팔왁싱 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
팔왁싱 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 박수현 | 아름다운사람들(광주) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 이진하 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 이민희 | 스킨스(구미) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 박미화 | 이손네일(창원) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 이지민 | 서진뷰티 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 정유진 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
팔왁싱 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
팔왁싱 (프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 김희진 | 스킨스(구미) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 유민지 | 수네일 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 석금정 | 수네일 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 이유미 | 매료네일 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 이정은 | 매료네일 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 신주경 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
얼굴왁싱 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
얼굴왁싱 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 박수현 | 아름다운사람들(광주) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 이지민 | 서진뷰티 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 한가은 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 정유진 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 박미화 | 이손네일(창원) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Nutthanan Thavilyatitao | Thailand | |
얼굴왁싱 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
얼굴왁싱 (프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 김희진 | 스킨스(구미) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 유민지 | 수네일 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 신주경 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 석금정 | 수네일 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 김동현 | 이손네일(창원) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 노은정 | 마리네일 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 이유미 | 매료네일 | |
슈가 다리왁싱 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
슈가 다리왁싱 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 정다혜 | 파리클라라(대구) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 김은결 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
슈가 다리왁싱 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
슈가 다리왁싱 (프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 현나윤 | 파리클라라(대구) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 김가을 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
슈가 팔왁싱 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
슈가 팔왁싱 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 정다혜 | 파리클라라(대구) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 김나현 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 김은결 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
슈가 팔왁싱 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
슈가 팔왁싱 (프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 김가을 | 파리클라라(대구) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 현나윤 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
슈가 얼굴왁싱 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
슈가 얼굴왁싱 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 김은결 | 파리클라라(대구) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 정다혜 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
슈가 얼굴왁싱 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
슈가 얼굴왁싱 (프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 현나윤 | 파리클라라(대구) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 김가을 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
속눈썹 믹스미디어아트 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹 믹스미디어아트 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 김선혜 | 이손네일(제주) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 김주연 | 가온뷰티 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 한우리 | 이손네일(제주) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 정민지 | 이손네일(제주) | |
속눈썹 믹스미디어아트 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹 믹스미디어아트 (INCA) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Nguyen Thi Ha | Vietnam/Yushin |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Tran Le Truc Giang | Vietnam/Yushin | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Pichalak Krasaetes | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Kanjana Srithong | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Grace Lee | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Anutida Tungmankong | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Tran My Phung | Vietnam/Yushin | |
엠브로이더리 3 in 1 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
엠브로이더리 3 in 1 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 백미나 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 서정임 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 신홍경 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 전수진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 김단아 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
엠브로이더리 3 in 1 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
엠브로이더리 3 in 1 (INCA) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Liu Yu Chiao | Taiwan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Candy Wan Mie Chi | Malaysia | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Chen Hui Jen | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Pham Thi Thu Thuy | Vietnam | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Chan Pei See | Malaysia | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Chan Man Ki | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Tran Thi Kim Huong | Vietnam | |
속눈썹 컬러디자인아트 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹 컬러디자인아트 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 박서현 | 가온뷰티 |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Tsou Jui Han | Taiwan | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 윤지솜 | 가온뷰티 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 김유진 | 가온뷰티 | |
속눈썹 컬러디자인아트 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹 컬러디자인아트 (INCA) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Grace Lee | Taiwan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Nguyen Thi Ha | Vietnam | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Huang Ya Chih | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 동상(4등) | Lu Tai Kunn | Singapore | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Jaslyn Tee Sor Cheng | Singapore | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Anutida Tungmankong | Thailand | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | Ivin Tan | Singapore | |
속눈썹 엘리트 (Junior) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹 | 트로피 | 엘리트상 | Pattaranporn Sukmongkol | Thailand |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김선혜 | 이손네일(제주) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 정지유 | 백가은 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Yvonne Vo | Vietnam | |
속눈썹 엘리트 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
속눈썹 | 트로피 | 엘리트상 | Anutida Tungmankong | Thailand |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Chang Yun Ting | Taiwan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Kanjana Srithong | Thailand | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Matto Remina | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | NatthayaNaklai | Taiwan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Nie Yuko | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Ooshiki Himeka | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Ooshiki Naomi | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Pichalak Krasaetes | Thailand | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Putthamaporn Iunputcharin | Thailand | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Uaiphorn Saeyang | Thailand | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Vipaporn Boksakul | Thailand | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Wang Bo Yin | Taiwan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 사민아 | 수네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 서숙현 | 개인 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Tran Le Truc Giang | Vietnam | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Nguyen Thi Ha | Vietnam | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Chen Yi Ying | Taiwan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Uurnemekh Nergui | Mongolia | |
엠브로이더리 엘리트 (Junior) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
엠브로이더리 | 트로피 | 엘리트상 | 오희연 | 이손네일(창원) |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 최효민 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 구진아 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 박혜연 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김수정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 박민혜 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 구연수 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 박수정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
엠브로이더리 엘리트 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
엠브로이더리 | 트로피 | 엘리트상 | Chiu Yu Wen | Taiwan |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Lu Jie Tong | Taiwan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Lu Jie Tong | Taiwan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 정지원 | 이손네일(창원) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 박지숙 | 제이라인 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Chan Pei See | Malaysia | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Candy Wan Mie Chi | Malaysia | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이귀염 | 이손네일(구미) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Huang Ya Chih | Taiwan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Liu Yu Chiao | Taiwan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Pham Thi Thu Thuy | Vietnam | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Vo Thanh Bao Tran | Vietnam | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Tran Thi Kim Huong | Vietnam | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 최선미 | mbc뷰티스쿨(양산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 장유진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Tran Le Truc Giang | mbc뷰티스쿨(김해) | |
왁싱 엘리트 (Junior) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
엠브로이더리 | 트로피 | 엘리트상 | 박미화 | 이손네일(창원) |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 심서연 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이지민 | 서진뷰티 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이진하 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 임하진 | 서진뷰티 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 정유진 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 한가은 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이예민 | 제이리 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이민희 | 스킨스(구미) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 박수현 | 아름다운사람들(광주) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김은결 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 정다혜 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
왁싱 엘리트 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
왁싱 | 트로피 | 엘리트상 | 고송희 | 스킨스(충북) |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김동현 | 이손네일(창원) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김문희 | 매료네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김민경 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김정규 | 제이라인 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김지연 | 매료네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 노은정 | 마리네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 배가영 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 석금정 | 수네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 신주경 | 아름다운사람들(김해) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 유민지 | 수네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김희진 | 스킨스(구미) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이유미 | 매료네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이인실 | 이손네일(창원) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이정은 | 매료네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 임미진 | 서진뷰티 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김가을 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 현나윤 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 주현정 | 매료네일 |