“꿈의 도시 대전 / 네일엑스포에 여러분을 초대합니다.”
네일케어 (스튜던트) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
네일케어(스튜던트) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 백서영 | 문성대학교 |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 김지영 | 최경희프로 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 박정은 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 손예현 | 네일힐러 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 이윤주 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 김민정 | 네일힐러 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 노현진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(8등) | 이가희 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(9등) | 김지영 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(10등) | 김민정 | 이손네일(창원) | |
네일케어 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
네일케어 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 정지안 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 이미나 | BR내추럴 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 조수현 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 신정화 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 서은지 | 나노네일 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 한우리 | 이손네일(제주) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 김민주 | 아뜰리에(대전) | |
네일케어 (프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
네일케어 (프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 윤은기 | 오아시스 |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 엄희주 | 오아시스 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 정지유 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
네일케어 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
네일케어 (INCA) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Shiraishi Miwa | Japan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Nakanishi Yuki | Japan | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | HAMA MANAMI | Japan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Tanaka Sayaka | Japan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Sasaki Ayumi | Japan | |
화이트팁 오버레이(스튜던트) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
화이트팁 오버레이(스튜던트) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 이가희 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 김지영 | 최경희프로 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 김지영 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 안혜주 | 이손네일(창원) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 정유빈 | sbs뷰티스쿨(수원) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 노현진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 김소현 | 이손네일(창원) | |
아크릴 프렌치 스캅춰 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
아크릴 프렌치 스캅춰 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 강주은 | 아뜰리에(대전) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 이미나 | BR내추럴 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 김태숙 | 네일메이드YH | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 한우리 | 이손네일(제주) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 김소리 | SBS뷰티스쿨(범계) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 정지안 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 김은아 | 이손네일(부평) | |
아크릴 프렌치 스캅춰(프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
아크릴 프렌치 스캅춰(프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 김보은 | SBS뷰티스쿨(범계) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 양윤정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 현지향 | 이손네일(제주) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | SHINE GEREL | 최경희프로 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 엄희주 | 오아시스 | |
아크릴 프렌치 스캅춰 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
아크릴 프렌치 스캅춰 (INCA) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Sasaki Ayumi | Japan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Yurikusa Minako | Japan | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | HAMA MANAMI | Japan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Shiraishi Miwa | Japan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Nakanishi Yuki | Japan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | TSUCHIYA MAYUKO | Japan | |
내추럴팁오버레이(스튜던트) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
내추럴팁오버레이(스튜던트) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 이가희 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 김지영 | 최경희프로 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 문시연 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 박정은 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 노현진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 김소은 | 문성대학교 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 김지영 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
젤원톤스캅춰 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
젤원톤스캅춰 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 도지현 | 최경희프로 |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 강주은 | 아뜰리에(대전) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 한우리 | 이손네일(제주) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 정지안 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 이미나 | BR내추럴/김혜진 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 강지현 | 이손네일(제주) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 김미선 | 이손네일(창원) | |
젤프렌치스캅춰(프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
젤프렌치스캅춰(프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 현지향 | 이손네일(제주) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 엄희주 | 오아시스 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 김보은 | SBS뷰티스쿨(범계) | |
젤프렌치스캅춰 (INCA) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
젤프렌치스캅춰 (INCA) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Kei Huang | Taiwan |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Sasaki Ayumi | Japan | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Nakanishi Yuki | Japan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Yi Chen Yangi | Taiwan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | Cai Zhen Zhu | Taiwan | |
젤페인팅아트(주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
젤페인팅아트(주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 손지은 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 강아름 | 라쏘네일 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 신은미 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 김도영 | - | |
젤페인팅아트 (INCA 프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
젤페인팅아트 (INCA 프로패셔널) |
트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Suwichan Sukati | Thailand |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Ito Yuko | Japan | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Mika Iwakura | Japan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Koga Mai | Japan | |
핸드페인팅아트 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
핸드페인팅아트 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 김나현 | 네일힐러 |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 손지은 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 양영신 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 신은미 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
핸드페인팅아트 (INCA 프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
핸드페인팅아트 (INCA 프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Suwichan Sukati | Thailand |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Ito Yuko | Japan/김경희 | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 김지환 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 최옥주 | 레푸스앤네일 | |
믹스미디어아트(주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
믹스미디어아트(주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Chadin Neamproh | Thailand |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 신은미 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(3등) | 손지은 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
믹스미디어아트 (INCA 프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
믹스미디어아트 (INCA 프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | Suwichan Sukati | Thailand |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Ito Yuko | Japan | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 윤서경 | 심플앤스타일 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | Ishimaru Mayuko | Japan | |
살롱핸드&페디아트 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
살롱핸드&페디아트 (주니어) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 이다경 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | 조수현 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | 정지안 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 김수진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 안현정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | 정소라 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 우희주 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
살롱핸드&페디아트 (INCA 프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
살롱핸드&페디아트 (INCA 프로패셔널) | 트로피, 상장 | 금상(1등) | 강지현 | 이손네일(제주) |
트로피, 상장 | 은상(2등) | Ito Yuko | Japan | |
트로피, 상장 | 동상(3등) | Sakamoto Misuzu | Japan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(4등) | 최윤아 | 나노네일 | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(5등) | 고은정 | 이손네일(제주) | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(6등) | Shiraishi Miwa | Japan | |
메달, 상장 | 장려상(7등) | 김수현 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
엘리트 (스튜던트) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
엘리트 | 트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김지영 | 최경희프로 |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김소현 | 이손네일(창원) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김지영 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 노현진 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 박민아 | 오아시스 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 박정은 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 안혜주 | 이손네일(창원) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이가희 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이혜정 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 최은정 | 문성대학교 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김민정 | 네일힐러 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 손예현 | 네일힐러 | |
엘리트 (주니어) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
엘리트 (주니어) | 트로피 | 엘리트상 | 강주은 | 아뜰리에(대전) |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 권윤미 | 정지원 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김가을 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김경미 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김나현 | 파리클라라(대구) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김미선 | 이손네일(창원) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김선혜 | 이손네일(제주) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김소리 | SBS뷰티스쿨(범계) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김아영 | 아뜰리에(대전) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김정려 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 도지현 | 최경희프로 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 신정화 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 안혜미 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이미나 | BR내추럴/김혜진 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이수민 | 이손네일(창원) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이수정 | SBS뷰티스쿨(범계) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 전소영 | 아뜰리에(대전) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 정지안 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 최연희 | 오아시스 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 한우리 | 이손네일(제주) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 허주연 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 손지은 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 신은미 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
엘리트 (INCA 프로패셔널) | ||||
부문 | 시상내역 | 수상 | 수상자 | 소속 |
엘리트 (INCA 프로패셔널) | 트로피 | 엘리트상 | 권민지 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김미진 | 매료네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 김보은 | SBS뷰티스쿨(범계) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 방지호 | 정미영네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 엄희주 | 오아시스 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 윤민지 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 윤은기 | 오아시스 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이나나 | 최경희프로 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 이정윤 | 정미영네일 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 황다원 | mbc뷰티스쿨(서면) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 황윤옥 | mbc뷰티스쿨(울산) | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | HAMA MANAMI | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Kei Huang | Taiwan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Nakanishi Yuki | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Nakashima Tomoko | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | PRAPHTSARA INTACHOT | Thailand | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Sasaki Ayumi | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | SHINE GEREL | Mongolia | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Shiraishi Miwa | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 나영화 | 네일힐러 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 설은희 | 네일힐러 | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Suwichan Sukati | Thailand | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Iwagishi Mika | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | Ito Yuko | Japan | |
트로피 | 엘리트상 | 현지향 | 이손네일(제주) |